Festival International de Rimouski

Coupe ONONDAGA

28 juin au 2 juillet 2017

            1128 1071 1530 3729  
Rang Série Nom, Prénom Club Classe CAT P1 P2 P3 Cumul %
1 1A DELAFONTAINE, Hugo SUI   S 1124 1071 1527 3722 99,812%
2 1A EGGERMONT, Louis BEL   S 1125 1071 1526 3722 99,812%
3 1A DESJARDINS, Francis LAV A1 E 1122 1071 1528 3721 99,785%
4 1A BÉDARD, Francois LA7 A1 S 1110 1066 1501 3677 98,606%
5 1A BOULIANNE, Germain OUT A1 S 1117 1033 1526 3676 98,579%
6 1A PETITJEAN, Daniel LOR A1 S 1073 1049 1482 3604 96,648%
7   ALABI, Abib CI   S 1031 1027 1505 3563 95,548%
8 1B RIOUX, Jocelyn RIM A1 S 998 961 1397 3356 89,997%
9 2B LACHANCE, Jean-François MCM A1 S 875 970 1375 3220 86,350%
10 2B GERMONT, David LA7 A1 S 950 828 1417 3195 85,680%
11 3A CAUCHON, Gérard LA7 A2 V 917 860 1384 3161 84,768%
12 3A DOCQUIER, Daniel BOU A2 S 967 900 1230 3097 83,052%
13 2A DEGUIRE, André MCM A1 V 900 952 1229 3081 82,623%
14 3A COULOMBE, Sylvain SHR A2 S 937 854 1263 3054 81,899%
15 3B DESCHENES, Lucie DRU A2 V 893 872 1280 3045 81,657%
16 3A MACBETH, Monique LAU A2 V 862 807 1286 2955 79,244%
17 4B LEFRANCOIS, Patricia MMY A3 V 839 928 1166 2933 78,654%
18 2B NOEL, Jean-Max STB A2 V 899 758 1273 2930 78,573%
19 2B BERNIER, Pauline MCM A2 V 885 771 1249 2905 77,903%
20 3B LARAMEE, Lyne LAV A2 S 895 799 1185 2879 77,206%
21 4A BERGERON, Louise EUM A3 V 824 898 1149 2871 76,991%
22 3B ST-PIERRE, Ruth SHR A2 S 819 804 1240 2863 76,777%
23 4A ROY, Ginette SHR A3 S 815 839 1177 2831 75,918%
24 4B TREPANIER, Jean SJR A3 V 935 825 1053 2813 75,436%
25 4B DUQUETTE, Nicole JOL A3 V 762 786 1253 2801 75,114%
26 4B BENOIT, Monique LOR A3 V 763 816 1186 2765 74,149%
27 4D ST-PIERRE, Francine LCE A3 S 917 713 1133 2763 74,095%
28 4A PLANTE, Jacques MCM A3 S 899 784 1061 2744 73,585%
29 3A PRINCE, Louise LOR A2 V 925 822 995 2742 73,532%
30 3B ROUSSEAU, Cécile LAU A2 D 809 835 1078 2722 72,995%
31 3A BLAIN, Josée LOR A2 S 814 855 1027 2696 72,298%
32 3B BOUTIN, Annette VIC A2 D 820 790 1076 2686 72,030%
33 4B GIROUX, Nicole CDE A3 V 824 739 1064 2627 70,448%
34 4C TALBOT, Lise LA7 A3 S 860 639 1092 2591 69,482%
35 4D TREMBLAY, Ghislaine LOR A3 V 729 681 1167 2577 69,107%
36 5B HUOT, Christiane EUM B V 788 738 1050 2576 69,080%
37 5B HANDFIELD, Monique BLA B V 637 703 1217 2557 68,571%
38 4B BLANCHARD, Ginette BOU A3 V 704 702 1114 2520 67,578%
39 5A GAUVIN, Colette CDE B D 734 718 1025 2477 66,425%
40 5C BLOCK, Hélène SJS B V 737 736 998 2471 66,264%
41 5B MORIN, Françoise NIC B V 656 767 1033 2456 65,862%
42 5A LESSARD, Claudette MMY B V 677 783 974 2434 65,272%
43 6D FOREST, Jérôme BEA B S 793 747 870 2410 64,629%
44 7 BERNIER, Claire ADM B V 731 717 957 2405 64,495%
45 7 CYR, Micheline TER NC V 622 749 1031 2402 64,414%
46 5B VERRAULT, Lise ADM B V 693 572 1108 2373 63,636%
47 5C OSTIGUY, Ginette STT B V 792 546 1023 2361 63,315%
47 6B PIGEON, Marie-José BLA D S 704 673 984 2361 63,315%
49 5D L'AFRICAIN, Louise CDE B S 690 724 930 2344 62,859%
50 6A FILION, Bibiane STT C V 689 628 1018 2335 62,617%
51 5B MORANVILLE, Claudine TER B S 668 630 1036 2334 62,591%
52 5B LAFERRIERE, Lise LLC B D 592 687 1053 2332 62,537%
53 6A FRECHETTE, Chantal LOR C S 624 672 1033 2329 62,456%
54 5A PELLETIER, Jacqueline LOR B V 623 656 1026 2305 61,813%
55 5D LAJEUNESSE, Renée ADM B S 702 627 974 2303 61,759%
56 5D NEVEU, Danielle CDE C V 701 651 939 2291 61,437%
57 5C NELLIS, Raymond ADM B D 613 645 1015 2273 60,955%
58 5C HARVEY, Rollande MMY C V 577 650 1022 2249 60,311%
59 5A BROCHU LAPORTE, Claire CHA B V 584 870 774 2228 59,748%
60 4C GASCON, Monique LAV B D 670 656 864 2190 58,729%
61 6A BELLEFLEUR, Marguerite STB C D 674 691 822 2187 58,648%
62 5C CARTIER, Carmen BOU B D 632 619 931 2182 58,514%
63 5D BOUGIE, Rita VIC C V 607 668 888 2163 58,005%
64 6A GILBERT, Francine OUT D V 576 620 942 2138 57,334%
65 5B DE FALKENSTEEN, Danielle BOU B V 700 586 790 2076 55,672%
66 6A BOUTIN, André VIC D V 600 636 835 2071 55,538%
67 6A DAIGNEAULT, France DRU C V 598 571 848 2017 54,090%
68 2A CHARPENTIER, Danielle STB A1 V 1057 936   1993  
69 5D HOULE, Micheline B DRU C D 658 597 715 1970 52,829%
70 6A ABRAM, Aline CDE D D 587 594 786 1967 52,749%
71 6A LAJEUNESSE, Diane BLA C V 631 535 655 1821 48,833%
72 6B OUELLETTE, Claire SJR D V 442 462 752 1656 44,409%
73 6C LONGPRE, Lise LOR D V 424 504 561 1489 39,930%
74 5C PAULHUS, Sylvie CDE B S 815 589   1404  
75 4D BEAUVAIS, Pierrette LA7 B V 731 646   1377  
76 6B FERLAND, Maryse BLA D D   570 698 1268 34,004%
77 4B LAPOINTE, Lynne OUT A3 S 837     837  
78 4B RACICOT, Carmele BOU A3 V 779     779  
79 6B LATOUR, Lise DRU D V 449     449